Eredivisie

 TeamGespeeldPuntenGewonnenGelijkVerlorenVoorTegen
1.Ajax3486282411932
2.PSV348326539826
3.Feyenoord346520597541
4.AZ3458177106443
5.Vitesse3453141197051
6.FC Utrecht3453158116051
7.Heracles Almelo3448153166168
8.FC Groningen3445136153941
9.ADO Den Haag3445129135863
10.Willem II3444135165872
11.SC Heerenveen34411011136473
12.VVV Venlo3441118154763
13.PEC Zwolle3439116174457
14.FC Emmen3438108164172
15.Fortuna Sittard343497185080
16.Excelsior343396194679
17.De Graafschap342985213875
18.NAC Breda342358212974