Eredivisie

 TeamGespeeldPuntenGewonnenGelijkVerlorenVoorTegen
1.PSV266721417916
2.Ajax266220248822
3.Feyenoord264714575533
4.AZ264714575230
5.Vitesse264011784736
6.FC Utrecht264011784534
7.Heracles Almelo2639123114650
8.FC Groningen2635105113134
9.Willem II2634104124350
10.SC Heerenveen26338995659
11.VVV Venlo263295123244
12.PEC Zwolle262985133041
13.Fortuna Sittard262985134361
14.ADO Den Haag262877123552
15.Excelsior262675143259
16.De Graafschap262574153155
17.FC Emmen262567133060
18.NAC Breda261745172362