Eredivisie

 TeamGespeeldPuntenGewonnenGelijkVerlorenVoorTegen
1.Ajax923720296
2.PSV923720266
3.AZ920621194
4.Vitesse9206211813
5.Sparta9154321816
6.FC Utrecht9144231713
7.Heracles Almelo9144231314
8.SC Heerenveen913342129
9.Feyenoord9133421817
10.Willem II9134141114
11.FC Twente9123331718
12.FC Groningen9103151012
13.VVV Venlo993061020
14.PEC Zwolle972161321
15.FC Emmen972161119
16.ADO Den Haag962071018
17.Fortuna Sittard961351223
18.RKC Waalwijk91018829