Eredivisie

 TeamGespeeldPuntenGewonnenGelijkVerlorenVoorTegen
1.Ajax255618256823
2.AZ255618255417
3.Feyenoord255014835035
4.PSV264914755428
5.Willem II264413583734
6.FC Utrecht254112585034
7.Vitesse264112594535
8.Heracles Almelo2636106104034
9.FC Groningen2635105112726
10.SC Heerenveen26338994141
11.Sparta263396114145
12.FC Emmen263295123245
13.VVV-Venlo262884142451
14.FC Twente262776133446
15.PEC Zwolle262675143755
16.Fortuna Sittard262668122952
17.ADO Den Haag261947152554
18.RKC Waalwijk261543192760