STAND
INSCHRIJVEN
INLOGGEN
UITLEG
WK 2026
# TeamPnt.Gesp.Gew.Gel.Verl.V.T.
1.Feyenoord2397203110
2.AZ2096212010
3.PSV1996122712
4.Ajax1895312712
5.Twente1795221710
6.Heerenveen15104331813
7.Fortuna1594321617
8.Groningen1494232219
9.Go Ahead14103522323
10.Cambuur12103341922
11.Utrecht12103341727
12.Excelsior1193241618
13.NEC1092431516
14.Sparta992341622
15.PEC Zwolle8102261123
16.Telstar6101361221
17.ADO Den Haag6101361323
18.Willem II2100281032